Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Классные руководители

Распределение классного руководства

на 2020/2021 учебный год 

I-IV- классы

класс

классный руководитель

кабинет

I «А»

Конойко Ольга Николаевна

202

I «Б»

Бабкович Юлия Эдуардовна

205

I «В»

Юхо Ирина Степановна

206

I «Г»

Литвинович Алеся Валерьевна

305

I «Д»

Шведова Ольга Анатольевна

204

I «Е»

Рассохова Наталья владимировна

203

I «Ж»

Трахимчик Наталья Сергеевна

103

II «А»

Пугач Татьяна Николаевна

105

II «Б»

Евстигнеева Татьяна Владимировна

108

II «В»

Насевич Ирина Николаевна

104

II «Г»

Стуканова Татьяна Ивановна

207

II «Д»

Пульянович Ольга Юрьевна

106

II «Е»

Дайлидко Дарья Вячеславовна

107

II «Ж»

Олива Зарина Михайловна

100

III «А»

Герасимович Юлия Леонидовна

202

III «Б»

Шведов Геннадий Иванович

204

III «В»

Буйницкая Татьяна Васильевна

305

III «Г»

Рожко Светлана Ивановна

206

III «Д»

Шик Екатерина Александровна

205

III «Е»

Басалыга Татьяна Геннадьевна

203

IV «А»

Михед Наталья Григорьевна

106

IV «Б»

Кучинская Галина Васильевна

207

IV «В»

Пранюк Елена Михайловна

108

IV «Г»

Максименко Татьяна Геннадьевна

105

IV «Д»

Аниськович Анна Николаевна

107

IV «Е»

Олейник Алла Михайловна

100

IV «Ж»

Соловьева Лариса Геннадьевна

104


V-XI классы

V «А»

Башко Александр Юрьевич

V «Б»

Гражевская Татьяна Леонидовна

V «В»

Дяченко Сергей Николаевич

V «Г»

Островская Ирина Александровна

V «Д»

Покачалова Анастасия Вячеславовна

V «Е»

Кудина Тамара Брониславовна

V «С»

Казак Юлия Александровна

VI «А»

Захарова Наталья Александровна

VI «Б»

Боровская Алена Валерьевна

VI «В»

Барсук Юлия Михайловна

VI «Г»

Астапович Алена Михайловна

VI «Д»

VI «Е»

Денисевич Яна Игоревна

VI «Ж»

Толочко Алина Станиславовна

VII «А»

Терещенко Ирина Михайловна

VII «Б»

Марухненко Мария Александровна

VII «В»

Жухарева Ирина Александровна

VII «Г»

Тиханович Анастасия Ярославовна

VII «Д»

Кабушко Владислава Владимировна

VII «Е»

Галко Дмитрий Александрович

VII «Ж»

Круглик Ольга Владимировна

VII «З»

Косая Дарья Валерьяновна

VIII «А»

Костенко Елена Владимировна

VIII «Б»

Цинкович Ольга Леонтьевна

VIII «В»

Бурова Людмила Анатольевна

VIII «Г»

Кукреш Ольга Михайловна

VIII «Д»

Вабищевич Ирина Станиславовна

VIII «Е»

Тамашеня Татьяна Николаевна

VIII «С»

Мацкевич Наталья Юрьевна

IX «А»

Голомако Наталья Владимировна

IX «Б»

Павлович Ирина Викторовна

IX «В»

Васьковский Владимир Николаевич

IX «Г»

Литвинович Александр Владимирович

IX «Д»

Ковалёва Татьяна Андреевна

IX «Е»

Рубинковская Мария Алексеевна

X «А»

Шакурина Екатерина Петровна

X «Б»

Князева Ирина Анатольевна

X «В»

Есис Светлана Николаевна

XI «А»

Нестерович  Ольга Олеговна

XI «Б»

Гусева Татьяна Владимировна

XI «В»

Сугако Вероника Александровна

 

Разделы сайта